Resultado FINAL – Corrida Digital BONITO – 5KM Masculino

          
Coloc.NumeroNomeFx.Et.EquipeRitmoVel.Tempo
GERAL
1102RODRIGO SOBRALGERAL00:03:1618,3500:16:21
2180LEONARDO DA SILVAGERAL00:03:1818,2000:16:29
3115YELSIN FRANCISCO ORTEGA JACQUESGERAL00:03:2817,3400:17:18
4104SAMAEL MEDEIROS COELHO CAVALCANTEGERAL00:03:2817,3100:17:20
556ERISMAR AVILA ALMEIDAGERAL00:03:3316,9000:17:45
ATÉ 14 ANOS
194PAULO DE TARSO MERCANTE MARCILIOM001400:05:0711,7400:25:33
15 A 19
137ANDRE LUIZ D. OLMEDOM151900:03:5015,6800:19:08
2193GABRIEL YARZAN MORELM151900:04:1514,1400:21:13
381LUIZ FELIPE COSTA VIEIRAM151900:04:3513,0700:22:57
4200LUIZ HENRIQUEM151900:06:279,3000:32:16
560FABRICIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRAM151900:10:155,8600:51:13
20 A 29
1182FABIANO DA SILVAM202900:03:4116,2900:18:25
243BRUNO SHINJI SHIMADAM202900:03:4516,0000:18:45
3118DIONYS GLEISSON BENITESM2029BOM VIVER00:03:5415,3800:19:30
495PEDRO HENRIQUE PACHECO DE OLIVEIRAM202900:04:0314,8400:20:13
5199PEDRO DUARTEM202900:04:4412,6800:23:39
6110THAISSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVAM202900:04:5912,0300:24:56
7197MATHEUS ALEXANDREM202900:05:1011,6100:25:51
8198JORDAN ANTONIOM202900:05:1511,4300:26:15
963FERNANDO LOUVEIRAM202900:05:2011,2600:26:38
1071HUMBERTO LIPUM202900:05:3010,9000:27:32
11184JUNIOR PRADOM202900:05:3810,6500:28:10
12167PAULO IZIDORIO ANOZORIA LIMAM202900:06:029,9400:30:10
1348DANIEL JOSE DE ALMEIDAM202900:06:109,7300:30:49
14170LUIZ CLAUDIO ALVES PEREIRAM202900:06:329,1800:32:40
15164HECTOR LUCAS B. VIERAM202900:06:538,7200:34:24
1689MARLAN PINHEIRO PEREIRAM202900:06:598,5900:34:56
17141PÁBLLO ARGUELHO CAMARGO DE FREITASM202900:07:208,1900:36:38
30 A 39
145CLAUDEMIR GOMES DA SILVAM303900:03:4615,9000:18:52
2196DIOGO DA SILVA SANTANAM303900:04:1314,2100:21:07
3152ABNER DINIZM303900:04:4112,8100:23:25
459FABIO CARVALHOM303900:04:5612,1700:24:39
5192CLAUDINEI MORELM303900:05:0311,8700:25:16
677JULIANO ROGLINGM303900:05:1011,6200:25:49
7160DOUGLAS DA CRUZM303900:05:1411,4600:26:11
8177GUILHERME AUGUSTOM303900:05:1611,3900:26:20
9137FABIO GOMESM303900:05:3610,7300:27:58
10166HERISSON MOURAM303900:05:3710,6800:28:06
1161FAGNER CONSTANTINOM303900:05:4010,5800:28:22
12117RAFAEL BRUNO DE LIMA AVELARM303900:05:4910,3200:29:04
13112ULYSSES AZUIL DE ALMEIDA SERRAM303900:05:5610,1100:29:40
1484MARCIEL JOSE DE ALMEIDAM303900:05:5810,0400:29:52
1570HORÁCIO MATIAS JÚNIORM303900:06:029,9500:30:09
16178DANIEL FELIPE SANTOS OLIVEIRAM303900:06:049,8800:30:22
1734ADRIANO BOGADOM303900:06:119,7100:30:53
18169LUIZ MARIOM303900:06:119,7100:30:53
1941BRENO TEXEIRAM303900:06:119,7000:30:55
2047CRISTHIAN LEITES GRUBERTM303900:06:359,1100:32:55
21147FABIANO BITTINGER HAMMESM303900:07:028,5200:35:12
2242BRUNO DUARTEM303900:07:048,4900:35:20
2372IGOR LIMA VIEIRAM303900:07:168,2600:36:19
24165EVANDRO DIASM303900:08:566,7100:44:42
40 A 49
197RAMÃO FLORESM404900:04:0214,8600:20:11
2130REINALDO ALVES DE BARROSM404900:04:0514,7100:20:24
3159JOSE LUIZ OMEDAM404900:04:2413,6600:21:58
4135NEI RODRIGUES DA SILVAM404900:05:1111,5700:25:56
568GILSON DOS SANTOS BRITESM404900:05:1311,5000:26:05
6179REINALDO CANDIDO DA SILVAM404900:05:1411,4500:26:12
732ADAUTO VALENTE DE OLIVEIRAM404900:05:4010,5900:28:19
8150VALDOMIRO MORELM404900:06:009,9900:30:01
933ADILSON GON?ALVES DE OLIVEIRAM404900:06:129,6700:31:01
10103RUBENS MARTUCCIM404900:06:149,6200:31:11
11172MARCOS VINICIOSM404900:07:158,2700:36:17
50 A 59
1128LOURIVAL FELLIX DOS REISM505900:05:0911,6400:25:47
246CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTOM505900:05:2810,9800:27:20
3114WILSON SONCHINIM505900:05:5910,0200:29:57
4201CARLOS PORTOM505900:06:059,8700:30:23
5113VALDECIR BALBINO DA SILVAM505900:06:508,7800:34:10
6174EVANDRO PEIXOTOM505900:08:037,4600:40:14
60 A 69
140ARLEY COELHO SILVEIRAM606900:05:2511,0600:27:07
70 ANOS ACIMA
1161FILOMENO GOMESM709900:08:107,3500:40:49

Resultado FINAL – Corrida Digital BONITO – 10KM Masculino

           
Coloc.NumeroNomeFx.Et.EquipeRitmoVel.Tempo
GERAL
121LUCAS SOARES DO NASCIMENTOGERAL00:03:2217,8200:33:40
231YELSIN FRANCISCO ORTEGA JACQUESGERAL1970-01-01 00:03:2117.911970-01-01 00:33:41
35CAIO POMPEUGERAL00:03:2317,7300:33:50
410FABIANO DA SILVA PEREIRAGERAL00:03:3316,8900:35:31
57EDELSON AVILA ALMEIDAGERAL00:03:3516,7800:35:45
20 A 29
122LUCIANO ALEM BENITESM202900:04:0414,7500:40:41
2202ALEXSANDER DOS SANTOS ALVESM202900:04:0814,5200:41:20
30 A 39
114IGOR BARRETO PEIXOTOM303900:03:4516,0100:37:28
2138MAGNER CARDOSO DE MATOSM303900:04:0614,6600:40:56
318JUNIOR CHARLY FLORETO PEREIRAM303900:04:5712,1100:49:32
4124GLEYDSON RODRIGUES MENDESM303900:05:1311,5100:52:08
553EDUARDO REJALAM303900:05:2910,9500:54:48
623MARCELO BENITES DOMINGUESM303900:05:3910,6300:56:26
7144RICHARD LEONARDO MOLINAS PRADOM303900:06:349,1401:05:40
827RÔMULO ALBERTO DE CASTROM303900:06:588,6101:09:43
40 A 49
119JUVENIL CARDOSO RODRIGUESM404900:03:4116,2800:36:51
217JOÃO GUEDESM404900:04:0314,8300:40:28
3244REINALDO ALVESM404900:04:1314,2100:42:14
48EDEMINTON BRISUELA BARBOSAM404900:04:4212,7700:46:59
5171GILSON DOS SANTOS BRITESM404900:05:0811,7100:51:15
6123AILTON MACHADO VARGASM404900:06:039,9301:00:26
79EDUARDO ANTONIO NAVARRO BAVIA NAVARROM404900:06:209,4801:03:19